10th edition

Mój Tata Ma Łopate - Undercik POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUT    BAYER Tobias (AFC)89    ( 89 )
2.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
3.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)487    ( 487 )
4.GER    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)6    ( 8 )
5.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
6.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
7.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)227    ( 241 )
8.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)259    ( 259 )
9.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)119    ( 119 )
10.BEL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)5    ( 7 )
11.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
12.DEN    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)27    ( 27 )
13.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
14.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)247    ( 247 )
15.BEL    STEELS Stijn (QST)13    ( 13 )
16.BEL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)46    ( 46 )
17.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
18.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)80    ( 80 )
19.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)201    ( 201 )
20.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)2    ( 8 )
21.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
22.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
23.GER    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)10    ( 10 )
24.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)484    ( 484 )
25.NED    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)136    ( 136 )
26.NED    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)20    ( 20 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.COL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)42    ( 42 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
30.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2528    ( 2528 )

Team points: 9898 (9922)
Bonus points: 430
Total points: 10557


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)11    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)19    ( 22 )
3.FRA    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)93    ( 94 )
4.ITA    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)44    ( 44 )
5.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (BBK)5    ( 22 )
6.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
7.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
8.BEL    BERCKMOES Jenno (SVB)2    ( 2 )
9.BEL    BRAET Vito (SVB)8    ( 9 )
10.BEL    FRETIN Milan (SVB)1    ( 2 )
11.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
12.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )
13.NOR    HOLTER Ådne (UXT)4    ( 4 )
14.DEN    LEVY William Blume (UXT)3    ( 6 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 229 (280)
Bonus points: 430
Total points: 10557
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 56 - 1948 points
2016 position 8 - 8073 points
2017 position 13 - 8181 points
2018 position 10 - 8779 points
2021 position 2 - 14164 points

Races won (from 2017):

Scheldeprijs 2021
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021
Tour de l'Avenir 2021
World Championship - ITT 2021
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2021
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2021
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2021
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2022
Brussels Cycling Classic 2022
ZLM Tour 2022
Baloise Belgium Tour 2022

General classification 2022

Position 2 - 10557 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 3 - 7035 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 14 - 3522 points