10th edition

bunga bunga - kolvit POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)58    ( 58 )
2.FRA    GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)21    ( 21 )
3.EST    PAJUR Markus (ARK)9    ( 14 )
4.FRA    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)94    ( 94 )
5.ITA    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)44    ( 44 )
6.COL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)935    ( 935 )
7.NED    KELDERMAN Wilco (BOH)196    ( 196 )
8.GER    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)17    ( 17 )
9.GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)133    ( 133 )
10.RUS    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)1274    ( 1274 )
11.ECU    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)66    ( 66 )
12.COL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)8    ( 8 )
13.FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)434    ( 434 )
14.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)487    ( 487 )
15.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
16.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
17.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
18.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)331    ( 377 )
19.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)241    ( 241 )
20.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)259    ( 259 )
21.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
22.BEL    STEELS Stijn (QST)13    ( 13 )
23.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)161    ( 164 )
24.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)80    ( 80 )
25.NED    VADER Milan (TJV)0    ( 0 )
26.NED    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)20    ( 20 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.GER    GROß Felix (UAD)12    ( 17 )
30.NOR    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)134    ( 134 )

Team points: 10118 (10177)
Bonus points: 400
Total points: 10810


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)11    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)19    ( 22 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
5.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
6.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)5    ( 12 )
7.ESP    ETXEBERRIA Josu (CJR)0    ( 0 )
8.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)4    ( 4 )
9.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.DEN    AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias (UDT)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 292 (327)
Bonus points: 400
Total points: 10810
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 55 - 2672 points
2016 position 2 - 9609 points
2017 position 1 - 10609 points
2018 position 12 - 8693 points
2019 position 20 - 11009 points
2020 position 1 - 10146 points
2021 position 31 - 10837 points

Races won (from 2017):

Danilith Nokere Koerse 2018
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2020
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2020
Giro dell Emilia 2020
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2022
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2022
De Brabantse Pijl 2022
Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2022
Tour de Suisse 2022

General classification 2022

Position 1 - 10810 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 1 - 7361 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 16 - 3449 points