10th edition

LB Team - lokalny biznesmen POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)3    ( 7 )
2.FRA    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)51    ( 94 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.RUS    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)398    ( 1274 )
5.ECU    CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)0    ( 6 )
6.FRA    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)155    ( 274 )
7.COL    ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)2    ( 15 )
8.NOR    LEKNESSUND Andreas (DSM)93    ( 137 )
9.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)9    ( 22 )
10.COL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)2    ( 8 )
11.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
12.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)104    ( 129 )
13.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)95    ( 377 )
14.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)204    ( 241 )
15.BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)648    ( 747 )
16.AUS    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)0    ( 30 )
17.BEL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)0    ( 12 )
18.BRA    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)6    ( 6 )
19.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)470    ( 1391 )
20.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)260    ( 467 )
21.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)84    ( 247 )
22.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)3    ( 67 )
23.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)40    ( 80 )
24.ERI    GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel (TFS)0    ( 13 )
25.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)36    ( 38 )
26.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)419    ( 484 )
27.SLO    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)825    ( 902 )
28.NED    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)8    ( 20 )
29.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)330    ( 515 )
30.ITA    COVI Alessandro (UAD)135    ( 268 )

Team points: 4490 (7982)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 4944


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.EST    PAJUR Markus (ARK)8    ( 14 )
2.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (BBK)5    ( 22 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)54    ( 120 )
5.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)33    ( 34 )
6.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)11    ( 12 )
7.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)108    ( 110 )
8.ESP    ROMEO Iván (HBA)6    ( 10 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)8    ( 8 )
11.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )

Team points: 344 (441)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 4944
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2016 position 38 - 5025 points
2017 position 48 - 1709 points
2018 position 57 - 3133 points
2019 position 5 - 12942 points
2020 position 17 - 7536 points
2021 position 38 - 10213 points

Races won (from 2017):

GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
World Championship - road race 2019
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2019
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2020
Faun-Ardeche Classic 2021
Tour de l'Ain 2021
La Polynormande 2021
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2021
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2021
Giro del Veneto 2021

General classification 2022

Position 56 - 4944 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 55 - 3143 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 56 - 1801 points